Genesis7  Schedule

To Register for classes email Info@studio7performance.com

S7  Modeling  Schedule

Groundworks7  Schedule

Genesis7  Schedule

CAS  Show  Schedule

Day Class Type Time Instructor
Monday
Broadway Dance 4:30 - 6p Kylie/Lanie/Sydney
Hip Hop 6- 7p Stephanie Dibiase
Ballet 7:00-8:30p Erin Vonder Haar
Wednesday
Spiritual Armor 4:00 - 4:45p Chris Ann Seay
Acting / Masters 4:45 - 5:30p Chris Ann Seay
Modern/Contemporary/Acrobatics 5:30 - 6:30p Erin Vonder Haar
Musical Theatre/Jazz 6:30 - 8p Alex Brooks
Hip Hop Rehearsal 8 - 8:30p Alex Brooks
Friday
Musical Theatre/Contemporary Rehearsal 6:15 - 7:15p Kylie & Alex
Saturday
Junior Improv 1 - 1:30p Erin & Giovanni
Tap 5 - 6p Alex Patrick
Sunday
Leaps & Turns (bi-weekly) 4 - 5:30p Kylie/Sydney

(OPEN TO ALL STUDENTS) - Starts August 20th

$325 a month

Class  Schedule

Day Class Type Time Instructor
Tuesday
Teen/Senior Contemporary 4:30 - 6p Giovanni Allen
Junior Ballet 4:30 - 6p Erin Vonder Haar
Junior Contemporary 6 - 7:30p Giovanni Allen
Teen/Senior Ballet 6 - 7:30p Erin Vonder Haar
Pointe 7:30 - 8p Erin Vonder Haar
Acrobatics 8 - 8:45p Erin Vonder Haar
Wednesday
Spiritual Armor 5:30 - 6:30p Chris Ann Seay
Thursday
Teen/Senior Jazz 4:30 - 5:30p Erin Vonder Haar
Junior Jazz 4:30 - 5:30p Giovanni Allen
Teen/Senior Progessions 5:30 - 6:30p Erin Vonder Haar
Junior Progressions 5 - 6:30p Giovanni Allen
Teen/Senior Ballet 6:30 - 8p Erin Vonder Haar
Junior Modern 6:30 - 7:30p Giovanni Allen
Teen/Senior Modern 8 - 9p Giovanni Allen
Junior Ballet 7:30- 9p Erin Vonder Haar
Saturday
Junior Hip Hop 12 - 1p Jesse
Teen/Senior Imporv 12 - 1p Erin & Giovanni
Teen/Senior Hip Hop 1 - 2p Alex Brooks
Junior Improv 1 - 1:45p Erin & Giovanni
Senior Hip Hop Rehearsal 2 - 2:30p Alex Brooks
Junior Hip Hop Rehearsal 1:45 - 2:30p Jesse
Gio Large Group Contemporary 2:30 - 3:30p Giovanni
Erin's Small Group Jazz 2:30 - 3:15p Erin
Erin's Large Group Jazz 3:30 - 4:15p Erin
Olivia's Large Group MT 3:15 - 4:15p Erin & Giovanni
Erin's Teen Small Group Contemporary 4:15 - 5:00p Erin
Gio's Small Group Contemporary 4:15 - 5:00p Giovanni
Erin/Gio Senior Small Group Contemporary 5 - 5:30pp Erin & Giovanni
All Company Tap 5 - 6p Alex Patrick

Scheduling

Day Class Type Time Instructor
Monday
Acting 4:30 - 6p Chris Ann Seay
Hip Hop 6 - 7p Stephanie Dibiase
Wednesday
Beauty & Brain 6:30 - 7:30p Kadi Chandler
Sunday
S7 Fashion Desgin & Modeling 2 - 4p Chris/Alika/Kylie/Kadi/Karen
Day Class Type Time Instructor
Friday
CAS Performance Team 5:15 - 6:15p Chris/Kylie
Saturday
CAS Performance Team 2 10 - 11:30p Lanie/Kadi
CAS Performance Team 10 - 12:30p Chris/Kylie
Sunday
CAS Performacne Team Pro 2 - 4p All Instrutors
Day Class Type Time Instructor Monthly Fee Drop In Fee
Monday
Acting 4:30 - 6p Chris Seay $150 $40
Hip Hop 6- 7p Stephanie Dibiase $60 $20
Advanced Hip Hop II & III 7:30-8:30p Stephanie Dibiase $60 $15
Pro League Hip Hop 8:30-9:30p Stephanie Dibiase N/A $15
Tuesday
Hip Hop Cheer Class (ages 5-9) 3:30 - 4:30p Stephanie Dibiase $60 N/A
Pitch Perfect 3:45 - 4:45p Rachel Teague $60 $20
Wednesday
Modern/Contemporary/Acrobatics 4:30 - 5:30p Erin Vonder Haar $60 $20

$500 each show